Year | Winner |
---|---|
2023 | Young Boys |
2022 | FC Zürich |
2021 | Young Boys |
2020 | Young Boys |
2019 | Young Boys |
2018 | Young Boys |
2017 | Basel |
2016 | Basel |
2015 | Basel |
2014 | Basel |
2013 | Basel |
2012 | Basel |
2011 | Basel |
2010 | Basel |
2009 | FC Zürich |
2008 | Basel |
2007 | FC Zürich |
2006 | FC Zürich |
2005 | Basel |
2004 | Basel |
2003 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
2002 | Basel |
2001 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
2000 | FC Saint-Gall |
1999 | Servette |
1998 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1997 | Sion |
1996 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1995 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1994 | Servette |
1993 | FC Aarau |
1992 | Sion |
1991 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1990 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1989 | Lucerne |
1988 | Neuchâtel Xamax |
1987 | Neuchâtel Xamax |
1986 | Young Boys |
1985 | Servette |
1984 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1983 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1982 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1981 | FC Zürich |
1980 | Basel |
1979 | Servette |
1978 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1977 | Basel |
1976 | FC Zürich |
1975 | FC Zürich |
1974 | FC Zürich |
1973 | Basel |
1972 | Basel |
1971 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1970 | Basel |
1969 | Basel |
1968 | FC Zürich |
1967 | Basel |
1966 | FC Zürich |
1965 | FC Lausanne-Sport |
1964 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
1963 | FC Zürich |
1962 | Servette |
1961 | Servette |
1960 | Young Boys |
1959 | Young Boys |
1958 | Young Boys |
1957 | Young Boys |
1956 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1955 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
1954 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
1953 | Basel |
1952 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1951 | FC Lausanne-Sport |
1950 | Servette |
1949 | FC Lugano |
1948 | AC Bellinzone |
1947 | FC Biel |
1946 | Servette |
1945 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1944 | FC Lausanne-Sport |
1943 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1942 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1941 | FC Lugano |
1940 | Servette |
1939 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1938 | FC Lugano |
1937 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1936 | FC Lausanne-Sport |
1935 | FC Lausanne-Sport |
1934 | Servette |
1933 | Servette |
1932 | FC Lausanne-Sport |
1931 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1930 | Servette |
1929 | Young Boys |
1928 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1927 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1926 | Servette |
1925 | Servette |
1924 | FC Zürich |
1923 | FC Bern |
1922 | Servette |
1921 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1920 | Young Boys |
1919 | Etoile-Sporting |
1918 | Servette |
1917 | FC Winterthur |
1916 | Neuchâtel Xamax |
1915 | SC Brühl Saint-Gall |
1914 | FC Aarau |
1913 | FC Lausanne-Sport |
1912 | FC Aarau |
1911 | Young Boys |
1910 | Young Boys |
1909 | Young Boys |
1908 | FC Winterthur |
1907 | Servette |
1906 | FC Winterthur |
1905 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1904 | FC Saint-Gall |
1903 | Young Boys |
1902 | FC Zürich |
1901 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1900 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1899 | Anglo-American Club Zürich |
1898 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Won | Club |
---|---|
27 | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
20 | Basel |
17 | Servette |
16 | Young Boys |
13 | FC Zürich |
7 | FC Lausanne-Sport |
3 | FC Aarau |
3 | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
3 | FC Lugano |
3 | FC Winterthur |
3 | Neuchâtel Xamax |